5-Days Weather Forecast of Bharroli village of Bhander block, Datia district, Madhya Pradesh
Weather in Bharroli, Bhander Today (24 Oct 2026)
Today the weather in Bharroli, Bhander will have a maximum temperature of 36.59°C and a minimum of 25.49°C, with clear sky. May it rain? No significant rain expected (0.13 mm), humidity around 50.21% and wind up to 6.2 km/h.
🌡️ Temp36.59° / 25.49°C
🌧️ Rain0.13 mm
💧 Humidity50.21%
💨 Wind6.2 km/h
Next day (25 Oct 2026): max 34.6°C, min 22.3°C, rainfall 0 mm, mainly clear sky.
5 days total rain0.29 mmexpected between 24 Oct 2026 and 28 Oct 2026
Octa = how many eighths of the sky are covered by cloud.
Wind direction — degrees to compass
Latest Position of Clouds
Mosaic Radar Reflectivity
Lightning Events
Weekly Weather Outlook
Avg min temp22 °C
Avg max temp34.3 °C
Avg rainfall0.1 mm
Humidity max / min48.3% / 20.6%
Minimum Temperature: The average minimum temperature for the week is approximately 22 °C
Maximum Temperature: The average maximum temperature for the week is reaching up to around 34.3 °C
Rainfall Potential: The average rainfall potential for the week is expecting approximately 0.1 mm of rainfall, which is vital information for your irrigation and crop management strategies.
Humidity Levels: The average humidity levels for the week vary, with a maximum averaging around 48.3 %, and a minimum averaging around 20.6 %.
We understand the importance of staying informed about the weather for the success of your agricultural activities. That's why we're here to provide you with the latest weather information, including daily updates, 5-day forecasts, and real-time reports specific to your location.
Frequently asked questions about Bharroli weather
What is the weather in Bharroli, Bhander today?
Today (24 Oct 2026) in Bharroli the maximum temperature is around 36.59°C and the minimum around 25.49°C, with 0.13 mm of rain expected and humidity near 50.21%.
May it rain in Bharroli today?
No significant rainfall is expected in Bharroli on 24 Oct 2026; the forecast shows 0.13 mm.
What will the weather be in Bharroli on 25 Oct 2026?
On 25 Oct 2026 in Bharroli: maximum 34.6°C, minimum 22.3°C, rainfall 0 mm, with mainly clear sky.
What is the wind speed in Bharroli today?
Wind in Bharroli may reach 6.2 km/h on 24 Oct 2026.
How much rain is expected in the next 5 days in Bharroli?
A total of 0.29 mm of rainfall is expected in Bharroli between 24 Oct 2026 and 28 Oct 2026.
How often is this forecast updated?
The Bharroli forecast is refreshed from India Meteorological Department data every six hours.
Gram Panchayat Wise Weather Forecast in Bhander Block, Datia District
Choose a gram panchayat in Bhander block to see its own village-level 5-day weather forecast — rainfall, temperature, humidity and wind, updated daily from IMD data.